L.O.Y.A.L Alumni

Class I

Lee Ann Bratten
Amy Braun
Charlotte Brown
Justin Brown
Adrienne Jones Burchett
Mark Clopton
Kelli Patton DuPuy
Marla Carroll Freeman
Jennifer Gooden
Katie Grady
Spencer Haines
Houston Hunt
Chip Keating
Shane Kempton
Trent Lawson
ReRe Lunsford
Stasha Martin
Michelle Mazaheri
Kelly McConnell
Celena Baker McCord
Tracy McLawhorn
Lam Nguyen
Kyle Nondorf
Alberta Owens
Erin Page
Craig Parrish
Diana Rogers
Jason Snyder
Chris Sorrells
Ainslie Stanford
Elizabeth Taylor
Katie Parrott Trudgeon

Anne Vermillion
Lauren Cavin Whitney
Brad Zerger

 

class IV

Aimee M. Ahpeatone
Bose Akadiri
Ike Akinwande
Edwin Amaya
Juan F. “Paco” Balderrama
James Bertsch
Ashlea Briggs
Ellen Thomas Buettner
Carrie Coppernoll
Angela Cozby
Wagner R. Dias da Silva
Lacey R. Duffy
Erik Spencer Fares
Staci Foresee
Misha Goli
Maria E. Gonzalez
Rozz Grigsby
Vicki Guerra
Sheri Guyse
John Harrington
Jennifer Hayden
Heath Hibbard
Jason Turner Holuby
Amy Hubble
Gretchen Jeane
Maureen Kelley
Kristin Killgore
Jeremy Kuhlman
Lindsay Laird
Alesha M. Leemaster
Justin Long
Annie Lucas
Jackie Mania
Jason Martin
Finny Mathew
Phillip Mazaheri
Katie Mueller
Jordan Page
Lisa Pendarvis
Ian Peterson
Julie Porter
Kimberly C. Prigmore
Melanie L. Renfrow
Kendra Robben
Kay Robinson
Michelle C. Rodriguez-Pico
Emily Rothrock
Adam J. Rumsey
Amy Scott
John B. Semtner
Nicholas Singer
Paola Sorrells
J. Brad Steele
Lauren Symcox
Kristen Torkelson
Ryan S. Turner
Jeremy Webb
Meredith Williams

 

Class VII

Jason D. Acock
Kari R. Ames
Ashley A. Armstrong
Eugenia G. Britt
Herman M. Brown
Dustin A. Burchfield
Natalie M. Carns
Lezlie M. Carter
Jeffrey D. Cumbie
Cathey D. Cundiff
Andrew P Dargen
Kealey C Dorian
Everest P. Ernst
Rachel K. Evans
Marek A. Ferguson
Kim File
Christopher R. Flenthrope
Bailey A. Gordon
Cassie D. Haffner
Cheree D. Harris
Jill L. Harrison
Brianne R. Hinojosa
Thomas J Holmboe
Megan E. Hornbeek
Evan Blake Jackson
Jarrett E. Jobe
Kimberly M Johnson
Nichole Scribner Knox
Kari D. Koster
Jacqulyn Little
Tamra L. Loch
Lucas A. Malicoate
Tyler J. Mantooth
Giannina Marin
Travis C. Mason
Gary E. Mornhinweg
Kenton R. Owens
Amy C. Padilla
Teri L. Pierce
Adela G. Porter
Kyle J. Powell
Ross W. Powell
Katie M. Rhode PhD
Paden Amber Schrantz
Brittni D. Shull
Andrew J. E. Silvestri
Mark W. Smith
Christopher M. Staine
Gregory D. Stewart
Megan Stone
Sara D. Treadwell
Louis Anthony Triana
Jennifer A. Tupps
Doug R. Vrooman
Whitney Ward
Matthew T Wells
Rachel A. White
Meredith Walck Wolfe
Ashley D. Young
Jeffrey J. Zanotti
Philip D. Zorn

Class X

Mollie Bennett McCurdy
Tyler A. Bolton
Cristi Lynn Bullard
Christina Mallory Chicoraske
Henry K. Cole
Jaclyn M. Cosgrove
José D. Cruz
Jenefar E. de Leon
Elle E. DeNegri
Catherine G Divis
Kevin A. Edwards
Vahid J. Farzaneh
Lindsay M. Flesher
Leon A. Fowler
Raniesha C. Franklin
Lindsey M. Fry
Ana K. Garcia
T. Jack Geurkink
Alyson L. Gilbert
Elizabeth R. Gillum
Graham B. Glaser
Danae V. Grace
F. Baird Harper
Michael L. Hoang
Kristin M. Holland
Garrett Hondronastas
Alison J. Hooks
Quintin S. Hughes
Ryan T. Kilpatrick
Jonathan H. Kluck
John A. Krahl
Travis D. Lawler
Bethany N. Marshall
Michael P. Massad
Victoria P. McKee
Harry McMullan IV
Chelsea Miller Richards
Mallory L. O'Neill
Collins M. Peck
Edward E. Perry
Danny Phan
R. Tyler Powell
Meredith S. Scott
Charles F. Shirley
Alexis M. Skaggs
Nicholas T. Solis
Sterling A. Springer
Leslie Baker Stewart
Katylee Strange
Leah A. Sullivan
Jessica L. Summers
Zachary R. Sumner
J. Matthew Tilly
Tyler J. Tokarczyk
Karalyn D. Trahan
Amber R. Tyler
Pedro Martinez Velasco
Margaret Walsh
Meagan A. Wheeler
Keli White
Carlisha M. Williams
Philip Wong
Daniel J Yunker
Christopher T. Zach

Class II 

Vonnie Anderson
Traci Dodderer Bentley
Michael Brown
Vanessa Brown
Blake Burkhart
Kinsey Cox Crocker
Tre Dupuy
Jacquelyn Farris
Billy Garrett
Luisa Gómez -Lucas
Megan Hazzard
Nkem Housworth
Blair Humphreys
Patrick Kamann
Leslie Kearns
Zak Keller
A.J. Kirkpatrick
Rachel Klein
Jilian Day Larimore
Huy Le
Felix Linden
Tim Lobner
Tony LoPresto
Jamie Maddy
Jason Martin
Malana Means
Lynne Parrish
Will Porter
Brett Price
Maryne Soto
Sarah Spinks
Daniel Stewart
Laura Tirrell
Jason Trout
Marisa Valdez
Susan Vermillion
Ruth Ann Waldo
Sara Lashley Walker
Toni Weinmeister
P. J. Wells
Adam Wilmoth
John Zimmerman

Class V

Sondra L. Allen
Allison McGarrity Ball
Michelle L. Branum
Kendra S. Bridges
Lacey L. Callahan
Luis A. Castillo
Adria S. Chappel
Roman G. Chavez
Katie L. Collins
Casey B. Cornett
Marilyn Davidson
Leanne R. Dias da Silva
David P. Dirkschneider
Kristina D. Dover
Jay M. Doyle
Jill Whitney Farrand
Kristine M. Foreman
Anne K. Forshee
Eric M. Gerding
Mary Jo Hope
Justin Hull
Laci L. Jackson
A. J. Jacobs
Leigh H. Jacobs
Marcus A. Johnson
Lenice A. Keim
Chay R. Kramer
Amanda R. Kuhlman
Kyle D. Lankford
Maria Elena Listen
Ivan L. London
Brandon P. Long
Ursula H. Lundberg
Malek P. Massad
Jennifer M. Mornhinweg
Shaundra G. North
Shannon K. O'Connor
Jose L. Ocque
James Craig Perry
Shear Kamille Pitts
Ryan Joel Plotkin
Kristina G. Pointer
Chad D. Previch
Stacy A. Rine
Jordan M. Satarawala
Jeanette D. Schreiber
Holly K. Shelton
Chauncey A. Shillow
Jacqueline Sit
Kari D. Snider
Sarah L. Soles*
Gregory S. Steele
Lauren A. Toppins
Katie L. Treadwell
Kenton E. Tsoodle
Kristen L. Vails
Paige Elizabeth Williams
Emily R. Williams
Patrick R. Wyrick

 

Class VIII

Amy C. K. Anderson
Wesley K. Anderson
Matthew W. Bjork
Kristy G Blosch
Rachel E. Bradley
Peter A. Breninger
Cameron H Brewer
Stephanie P. Buettner-Wilkins
Matthew M. Cagigal
Mallory N. Tecmire
Allison Beall Chandler
Jennifer K. Christian
Brooke E. Coe
Krista M. Collier
Porter B. Cunningham
Chad L. Dayton
Jill B. DeLozier
Lauren A. Dennison
Alicia L. Dobey
Kelley J. Dowd
Katelyn Turnbull Drake
Jed P. Ferguson
Paige E. Frenzel
Angela M. Gaines
Natasha Goli
Amanda M. Harding
Brent E. Hart
Courtney E. Hyder
Paul R. Ingram
Mark L. Jassey
Michael A Jones
Brian A. Kouhdari
Abby E. Kurin
Kalyn Van Slyke Lampert
Matthew L. Latham
Blake M. Lawrence
Matthew D Maynard
Matthew J. McGee
John R. McLaughlin
Delanya (Lany) Milner
Madeline J. Mitchell
Cyndi A. Munson
Phi P. Nguyen
Chad D. Niemann
Terra R Parten
Cassi S. Poor
Matthew K. Price
Kristiana J Pryor
Kathleen H Rathkey
Belinda R. Richardson
Erik D. Salazar
Ilana D. Sharpe
Amber J Shelton
Austin T. Slaymaker
Tania L. Smith
Derek Sparks
Nicole Naifeh Tobin
Amanda Ward-Neikirk
Miranda L. Wilson
Jordan G. Young

Class XI

Cory Baitz
Regina Banks
Emily Bendick
Nate Britten
Kristen Brown
Maggie Brown
Matt Brown
Wesley Burt
Joshua Busby
Paula Cagigal
Miriam Campos
Janaki Cash
Kevin Cheatham
Ashley Cooper
Leslie Crissup
Nick Crouch
Kate Cunningham
Stephanie DeBerry
Peter Evans
Amanda Finch
AJ Fitzpatrick
Ryan Fogle
Kirby Foster
Zac Fowler
Tanzeena Francka
Chris Gordon
Andrew Gray
Allison Haley
Melissa Heiman
Jason Henderson
Matt Hickey
Sally  Hoch
Heath Hornbeek
Martin Howell
Julia Jernigan
Drew Knox
John Krenger
Kristen Lary
Ayana Lawson
Cayla Lewis
Daryn Lu
Mithun Mansinghani
Luis Martinez
Mitch  McCuistian
Scott Moehlenbrock
Madison Motley
Ranya O'Connor
Claire Oliver
Jennifer Pham
Brett Pribble
Kevin Rathkey
Jess Riley
Leah Roper
Aasim Saleh
Courtlyn Shoate
Kyle Springer
Carissa  Stevens
Blake Thompson
Megan Tilly
Matt Toppins
Tim Wallace
Krystal Yoseph
Lyndi Zavy

 

class iii

Amanda Agel
Jimmy Arter
Michael Boecking
Gene Brown
Shawn Byrne
Lee Camargo-Quinn
Sunny Cearley
Matthew Clark
Matthew Davies
Roger Dolese
Chelsea Dunlap
Megan Elliott
Mandy Ellis
Scott Freeny
Simon Harris IV
Vanessa Herring
Tricia Johnson
Bernard Jones
Kelsey Karper
Amanda Kirkpatrick
Abbie Knudsen
Diana Ngo Le
Christine Martin
Will Merrick
Amy Mitchell
Shauntaé Moham
Matt Murphy
Stacy Musser
Patricia Paes
April Perry
Lindsey Pever
Cherish Ralls
Trey Raymer
Christina Rehkop
Andrew Rine
Beth Schonwald
Jessica Sherrill
Taylor Shinn
Leah Stewart
Erin Stone-Fong
Lauren Taylor
Lori Wohl
Linda Zimmerman

Class VI

Amanda B. Alewine
Jennifer L. Alig
Jeremy D. Allen
Camille Austin
Justin M. Baysinger
Samantha L. Bentson
Jennifer L. Brock
Andrea Brown-Robinson
Matthew S. Byers
Stephanie K. Coil Jantz
Allison L. Coleman
Caitlin L. Dempsey
Jody L. East
Princess Willis Easter
Heather Elmenhorst
Kyle D. Evans
Chris Ford
Taylor Fudge
Lisa M. Funderburg
Miguel A. Garcia
Ronald L. Grant, Jr.
Nick A. Gray
Jana B. Gridley
Jay Griffin
Lauren Barghols Hanna
Kelli D. Hayward
Levi D. Heard
Corey G. Hill
Frank A. Hinton
Alana E. House
Lindsay Sayre Houts
David J. Hudson
Aubrey N. Humbolt
Lisa K. Janssen
Daniel T. Johnson
Piper E. Johnson
Kevin M. Joseph
Meredith L. Knowles
Jessica J. Lee
Cole Marshall
Billy Mason
Matthew K. McLarty
Jonathan D. Merrick
Elisa K. Milbourn
Michael W. Myers
Jessica L. Perry
Lisa K. Perry
Valerie G. Riley
Charles J. Sager
Allison D. Shumate
Ashleigh L. Sorrell Rose
Lindsay J. Sparks
Becky Stevenson
Ryan C. Storer
Eliana M. Tedrow
Robyn E. Thompson
Sandra J. Velarde
Evan G. E. Vincent
Ayana O. Wilkins
Dustin R. Williams
Kimberly A. Woods

Class IX

Ashlee L Adams
Joshua W Adel
Elizabeth H. Armstrong
Candace S. Baitz
Matthew S. Beavers
John S. Bobb-Semple
Jenna M. Byrnes
Sarah B. Carson
Brandy W. Clark
Charles E. Davis
Jordan E. Dean
Joshua M. DeLozier
Rachel Williams Durham
Amanda Essaili
Christa L. Evans
Adepeju I. Faboro
Ariana S. Fanning
David R. Forester
Ashley N. Gibson
Christopher P. Gilchrist
Dana D. Gillett
Sarah M. Glaser
Ana Carmina Herrera
Rachel N. Hinderman
Jonathan J. Hocker
David Heath Holt
Sheena B. Karami
Stacy Bo Kastner
Jeffrey W. Kline
John M Krattiger
Emily R. Lang
Christopher M. Lloyd
Bryan A. Luff
Gilbert R. Magdaleno
Katie A. Patton
Ross A. McLaughlin
Hayley L. Moore
Megan Y. Naifeh
Michael T. Nash
Lauren K. Ottaway
Davis R. Puryear
Lauren L. Quick
Megan E. Radford
Adam D. Rainbolt
Nadine Rayan
Claire L. Robison
Melinda S. Rule
Fred Paul Schonwald
Amy C. Shrodes
Jordan A. Smith
Juliann Strange
Matthew R. Thomas
Michael V. To
William E. Vogler
Alicia Crawford Wiley
John J. Wilkinson
Jeffrey M. Wills
Hillary H. Winn
Rachel M. Wright

CLASS XII