Introducing the Signature Class 38

Leadership Oklahoma City is pleased to announce the 49 individuals selected for the 2019-20 Signature Class.

Craig Abbott, Manhattan Construction, Vice President

Holly Arter, Braid Creative, Partner

Susan Beaty, Oklahoma Court of Civil Appeals, Staff Attorney for the Hon. Kenneth L. Buettner

Shandy Belford, Arvest Bank, Executive Vice President, Commercial Loan Manager

Carrie Blumert, Oklahoma County, County Commissioner

Dan Bomhoff, HoganTaylor LLP, Tax Partner

Justin Brady, Chesapeake Energy, Manager, Commercial Services & Midstream Engineering

Rebecca Budd, Oklahoma City Public Schools, Member, Board of Education

Tabbi Burwell, OKC Convention & Visitors Bureau, Senior Manager, Destination Communications

Andre Caldwell, Ogletree Deakins, Attorney

Lauren Clark, Chickasaw Nation Department of Commerce, Associate General Counsel

Sharri Coleman, University of Oklahoma, Adjunct Professor

Angela Cozby, Lynn Institute, Director of Research & Planning

Sarah Croasdale, Ascent Resources, LLC, Treasurer

Amy Curran, Generation Citizen, Oklahoma Executive Director

Tiece Dempsey, Federal Public Defender Organization, CJA Resource Counsel

Keith Erickson, OGE, Director of Sales and Business Development

Taylor Fudge, Claims Management Resources (CMR), Vice President

Jessica Gilmore, Express Employment, Philanthropic Liaison

Allen Gradnigo, Cisco Systems, Technical Program Manager

Marissa Harbison, American Fidelity Assurance Co., Vice President, Employer Services

Mike Hatch, INTEGRIS Health, Chief Strategy & Transformation Officer

Jennie Hill, CASA of Oklahoma County, Executive Director

Erin Hines, Creative Thinking In Action, Inc., Co-Owner/VP

Scott Inman, First Oklahoma Bank, Vice President of Commerical Lending

Craig Ireland, CEC Corporation, Treasurer & Chief Financial Officer

Alex Kaiser, Simmons Bank, Vice President - Trust

Min Koo, FSB, Director of Structural Engineering

Cathy Lebsack, Devon Energy, Vice President, Land & Regulatory

Dave Lopez, Lopez Foods, VP of Sales and International Business

Lexi LoPresto, Love's Travel Stops and Country Stores, Director of Fuel Accounting

Scott Marsh, The Jones Assembly, Director of Operations

Cole Marshall, McAfee & Taft, Attorney

Toon Nguyen, , Agency Principal, Owner

Jennifer Pham, Oklahoma City Indian Clinic, Director of Pharmacy

Cassi Poor, The Alliance for Economic Development of Oklahoma City, Senior Project Manager

Matt Ralls, Wiggin Properties, Advisor

Kay Robinson, University of Central Oklahoma, Senior Director, Student & Community Engagement

Johnathan Russell, Land Run Commercial, President

Lezel Safi, Gilchrist Aviation Law, Attorney at Law (after succesful completion of OK Bar Exam July 2019)

Will Syring, Oklahoma City Thunder, Vice President of Corporate Partnerships

Heath Tate, MA+ Architecture, LLC, Partner - Principal Architect

Jim Trent, Quail Creek Bank, Vice President

Stephanie Vogel, The Nature Conservancy of Oklahoma, Donor Relations Manager

Ashley Wilemon, Saxum Strategic Communications, Vice President

Sonny Wilkinson, Oklahoma Medical Research Foundation, Director of Development and Planned Giving

Carrie Williams, Rainbow Fleet, Inc., Executive Director

Donovan Woods, Oklahoma State University Foundation, Associate Director of Development