Signature Alumni

 

1982-83

Class I

Skipper Akay

John Almond

Gary R. Bartley

Joy Reed Belt, Ph.D.

Andrew Benton

Casey J. Childs, II

Richard D. Clements

Teresa Lee Cooper

Porter H. Davis

Sydney W. Dobson

Rocky L. Duckworth

Larry D. Fisk

Jeanette L. Gamba

Fredrick Jones Hall

Royce M. Hammons

Constance Butler Irby

Darrel W. James

Jackie L. Jones

W. Hershel Lamirand, III

William B. Martin

Elgin Dean McClain

Jimmy D. Norman

James D. Rives

Susan J. Robertson

Timothy J. Sartorius

Michael R. Sterkel

Virginia K. Walker

Jerimiah Warrior

Troy L. Wilson

R. Davis Winesett, Jr.


 

1985-86

Class IV

Robert Alexander, Jr.

Cynthia E. Archiniaco

James R. Atha

Nancy H. Bainbridge

Ben R. Byers

Sally Caldwell

Joseph Lee Clytus, Jr.

Barbara Turner Crabtree

Ann M. Felton

Jack E. Finley

Pam M. Fleischaker

Michael O. Fogarty

Norma Lee Goff

Tom R. Gray, III

Morris L. Hatley

Paula Anne Hearn

G.P. Johnson Hightower

David A. Huffman

Jane Anne Jayroe

Jack Lynn Kinzie

James Lee Loftis

Georgia Rae Lundy-Stevens*

Margaret C. Malloy

Vern L. Moore

Joseph H. Neely

Antonio Padilla

John Mark Paschal

J. Mark Patton

James C. Ross

Bernard L. Semtner, III

Joe L. Silman

Neta V. Stephenson

Michael M. Stewart*

Wayne D. Stone

Judy B. Stranczek

Clara Lane Webb

Jack W. White

Jay F. Williams

 


 

1988-89

Class VII

Cassandra C. Bowen

Dennis R. Box

Karen W. Browne

D. Randal Buttram

Richard L. Clements

Denyvetta Davis

Bruce W. Day

Jeanie McCain Edney

Maria Expinosa-Charneco, Ph.D.

Jeanie Gallman

David Glass

J. Marcus Godsy

Denis L. Greene

Jerry W. Grizzle

Patti Parker Hager

James R. Helton

Susan D. Hermes*

Sheryl V. Kerr

Jill C. King

Alfred Litchenburg

Karen Luke**

Jimmy Lyles

Juanita Mayfield-Holley

J. Michael McAuliffe

Mary Anne McCaffree, M.D.

Mark H. McCubbin

Phillip Y. Odom

Allen W. Paschal

G. Morton Payne, III

Ronald V. Perry

Nelson R. Pickrell

Peter G. Pierce, III

Stanley Post

Garth Potts

Jim T. Priest

Sherry R. Rhodes, CFRE

Marilyn A. Rippee

Donald M. Smith

Douglas J. Stussi

Waymond D. Summers

Stanley D. Tatum

Elizabeth Wisley, Ed.D*


1991-92

Class X


Robert H. Anthony

Michael F. Aston

Phyllis E. Bernard

Larry W. Bradley

Monica C. Burton

Ann P. Cong-Tang

Shirley A. Cox

Rita Gunter Dearmon

Richard L. Dugan

Barbara A. Forshee

Douglas S. Fuller

Kirkland Hall

John P. Hawkins

James A. Hyde *

Carol Blackwell Imes, M.D.*

Judy F. Jones

John Thomas Kilpatrick

Tom W. Klos

Andrew Lasser, Dr. P.H.

Janice W. Lisko

Rick Moore

Debora F. Morey

Fred S. Morgan

Hugh T. O'Hara

Richard M. Parker

Linda P. Paschal

Marvin G. Pember

Susan R. Purser, ED.D.

Philip J. Rettig, M.D.

N. Patrick Romain

Douglas L. Ruhl

Margaret S. Salyer

Deborah A. Schramm

James W. Sharrock

Nancy Deaver Sharrock

Elizabeth M. Shortt

Jane E. Sutter

Richard F. Vermillion

Barbara J. Vrana, Ph.D.

G. Rainey Williams Jr.

Gary A. Zebrowski


1994-1995

Class XIII

Lynette Adams
Ann Marie Allen
Charles Stuart Amis
Clark Bailey, II
Beverly Binkowski
Lee B. Brawner* 
Leo M. Brown
Robert Carpenter
John S. Chaffin
Micael Chandler
Susan F. Clark
Sally R. Cole
Paul A. Cox
Sammye N. Cravens
Dawn Davis Cain*
James Dickson
Eric S. Eissenstat
Marie Evans
Hawthorne Faison
Elena L. Gamble
David R. Harlow
Carolyn Hester
Desiree Hill
Larry E. Jeffries
Jeffrey K. Jenkins
Katherine A. Johnson
Susan E. Kelley
Lewis "Bucky" Kilbourne
John A. Lippert
Jenee Naifeh Lister
A. Thomas Loy
Alice McInnis
Adonna Meyer
James Miller
Sylvia H. Morales
Mike  “Chip” Morgan
Barbara J. Naranche
Nancy Parrott
Elizabeth Payne
Stanley Loyd Rankin
Mary Reneau
Patrick Turner Rooney
William A. Smith
Garner Stoll


1997-1998

Class XVI

Elizabeth Avila-Trubey
Harlan Ballard
Paula Barrington
Brett D. Barrowman
Donald Beck
Natalie Bonney
Hal J. Brown
Mike Carter
James David Chapman
Janet Johnson Dyke
Jonathan Epstein
Polly Oldham Fleet
Raul Font
Warren G. Gardner
Russell Garrett
Christine George
Gloria Williams Griffin
Jane Bertschinger Griggs
Franci King Hart
Deanne Dutton Hughes
Lawrence Jackson, Sr.*
Lawrence Johnson, Jr.
Kenneth Keymer
Robert E. Long
Daniel Mahoney
Belinda Mason
Rita L. Pangborn
Elizabeth Parker
Stephen D. Petty
Richard Gregg Rawls
Fred P. Schonwald, Jr.
David M. Seat
Paul W. Sechrist
Phillip W. Thompson
John Michael Voorhees
Kari Ferguson Watkins
Alba Castillo Weaver
Lori A. Webster
David E. Wood

 


2000-2001

Class XIX

Bert L. Belanger
Hilarie Hefton Blaney
Mary Courtney Briggs
Jerry Ronald Burger
Cecil Ray Caid
Nancy Kay Carver
Patrice Dills Douglas
Andrew Preston Dugan
Kelly Dyer
Kermit Arthur Frank, Jr.
Thomas Friedemann, Ed.D.
Peggy S. Garrett
Gail Lynn Grady
Donald Stuart Graham
Ross Allen Hansen
Larry Hawkins
Jorge Hernández
Nancy Walker Herzel
Alan Jerome Ingram
Deborah Louise Jones
Elizabeth Rose King
Richard Wayne Kirby
Sandra Lee Longcrier
Brannon Loomis Mooney
Cathy Ann Manuel
Gary Bruce Marrs
Mary Elizabeth Mélon
John W. Miller, D.D.S.
Annette Murphy, Ph.D.
Richard C. Ogden
Larry Vance Parman
Kevin Scott Perry
Michael Alan Perry
Keith John Schwarz
Thomas Jeffery Searls
Rebecca Jo Sesock
Scott Davison Shepherd
Debra Lynn South
Patricia Taylor, PT, CHT
Cannon Miles Tolbert
J. Mac Troy
John M. Yoeckel


2003-2004

Class XXII

Edward Armstrong, M.D.
Marsha W. Beatty
Catherine L. Blevins
April A. Bortmess
Kay L. Brezny
Clytie Bunyan-Connell
Collier Stan Chase
William J. Citty
Stacy D. Coleman
Ty S. Downs
Laurie A. Eby
Rodney C. Edwards*
Kyle J. Essmiller
Richard D. Forshee
Douglas G. Franklin
Kevin Graves
Heather W. Griswold
Doyle E. Groves
Lissa Gumerson-Blaschke
Patricia Deborah Hauschild
Janis G. Hodges
Joe M. Hodges
Lana G. Ivy
Tiffany Sullivan Kemp
Kaye M. Kirk
Rick Allen Lippert
Joel-lyn A. McCormick
Gilbert J. Montoya
Barry W. Nance
Dee A. Niles
Diane L. Prem
Katherine W. Price
Steve S. Raybourn
Kristine M. Rogers
Lynne E. Roller
Joseph P. Root
James A. Roth
Fred C. Schmidt
Lisa Roberts Tippin
John C. Ward*
Linda K. Whittington
Karen Ocker Youngblood


2006-2007

Class XXV

Larry G. Ball
Suzanne Bockus
James P. Boggs
Michael Brent Bryant
Robert J. Byrne
Jerry A. Church
Kevyn L. Colburn
Sherry L. Dale
Clifford C. Dougherty
Danielle Ezell
Julie A. Gamblin
Jana R. Harkins
Linda A. Horn
Gregory C. Hughes
Wendy J Jones
Carole A. Kenner
Michael J. Knopp
Kimberly Kamp Leslie
Dahl Luttrell
Cynthia D. Mason
David C. Mayfield
Stacy Meldrum
Mark S. Nance
Kevin R. Nelson
John Michael Nordin
Amanda M. Paliotta
Antonia Parks-Payne
Tammy L. Powell
Katherine A. Ray
Sally A. Ray
Chad R Richison
Chad B. Roller
Emil Edward Saroch
Gary W. Saunders
Blair W. Schoeb
Sarah Mason Sears
John K. Slay
Harold J. Snyder
David W. Tedford
Anne M. Vermillion
Penny Mills Voss
Brian M. Wall
Shane Wharton

 

 


2009-2010

Class XXVIII

Holly C. Adams
Susan E. Alberti
Daniel Lee Barth
Reneé M. Bauer
Jennifer Lynn Beale
Lori Sue Boyd
Cordell C. Brown
Joyce R. Burch
Ginny Bass Carl
Charley I. Cohn
Charles E. Davis
Charles J. de Coune
Lori M. Dickinson
Celine Beth Ferguson
Sarah Beth Fields
James E. Finch
Mitchell A. Frankfurt
John W. Funk
Michael S. Hinchey
Jane Jenkins
Farooq S. Karim
Wesley S. Knight
Karen F. Kurtz
Joy S. LaBar
Dan  LeDonne
Joseph C. Lee
Georg Frank Lunday
Marchi C. McCartney
Dana R. McCrory
Stacey Anne Ninness
Frances Baylease Pitts
Melinda Kay Points
Katheryn Whitcomb Potts
Lisa Lynelle Putt
Brooks A. Richardson
Elizabeth B. Richardson
Marcia D. Sauzek
S. Brad Sheriff
Julie Jackson Sloan
Karl Ray Springer
Cathy Stackpole
Terry W. Taylor
Jeffrey D. Thompson
John Neill Waldo
Zachariah L. Weldon
Lauren K. White
Wendi Lyn Wilson
Alison Rose Wolf

 


2012-2013

Class 31

Jodana Johnson Borden
Kelly S. Brander
Jennifer Hidalgo Bryan
Elliot J. Chambers
Clay M. Cockrill
Kristin Corbin Davis
Todd R. Edmonds
Amber Egnor-Martin
Sandra Sanger Ellis
Linda T. Fanning
James R. Farrell
Robert A. Funk
Susanna M. Gattoni
Nicolle M. Goodman
William J. Haaland
Willie L. Haskins
Jason A. Hawkins
Maureen B. Heffernan
Jeremy D Humphers
Joseph B. Jacobi
Kelly D. Kay
Michelle E. Kelley
David Klaassen
Lee Ann Limber
Erika N. Lucas
Alexis C. Lux
Roger L. Mashore
Frank W. (Will) Merrick
Jennifer M. Monies
Jack R. Morgan
Mark R. O'Rear
Trisha L. Parker
Jake M. Peters
Jessica R. Ramirez
Andrew Rine
Amy M. Roff
John David Ross
Gregory A. Schaefer
Rachel L. Shortt
Jeffrey M. Sparling
Aiden E. Street
Thomas Kent Treadwell
Jon C. T. Trudgeon
J. Anthony Welch
Paige E. Williams
C. Russell Woody
Bradley L. Zerger


CLass 34.jpg

1983-84 

Class II

Carter E. Anthony

Thomas A. Archibald*

Jerry H. Blurton

Larry Wayne Brummett *

Ann Butler

William Carey, Jr.

Charlene Mary Craig

Jacquolyn Brawner Dean

Tiana Z. Douglas

Larry G. Dunham

Barbara Jean Fagin*

Mary R. Grace

Brian C. Griffin

Virginia Hendrick, D.Ed.

William H. Herzog

Joe Martin Howell, D.V.M.

Sue Ann Hyde

Roy J. Kelsey

Barbara J. Krierl

Frank W. Lewis*

Robert O. Lorenz

Donald Newport, Ph.D.

Gene D. Ramsey

Sue Anne Reel

Gary L. Royal

Ann Foerster Ryan

Michael H. Sanden

V. Dean Schirf

A. Marshall Snipes

Irene Pellow Stuckey

Alice LaDell Strong

Clayton C. Taylor

Randolph S. Thomas

Carol Wilkinson Troy

Karen V. Waddell

David L. Walters

Laura M. Watkins

James R. Williston

Elizabeth B. Wilson

Ronald N. Yordi


1986-87

Class V

Ann Ackerman, Ph.D.

Mike J. Alagood

Sally F. Bentley

Ronald E. Bogle

Gerry Harris Bonds

Annita M. Bridges

Lynn R. Carrozza

Sody M. Clements

Roger C. Cooper

Cynthia A. Cope

Leon Edd, D.Ed.

Rand L. Elliott

Larry A. Evans

Robert S. Gary

David T. Greenwell

Tycene P. Hicks-Edd

Mick R. Hinton

Rick A. Jenson

Sue Hand Lampton

Marilyn A. Lee

Emilykaye Lonian

C. Stephen Lynn

Joan Mehring, Ph.D.

L. Jack Mildren, Jr.*

Vicki Miles-LaGrange

Martha K. Nagle

Thomas W. Parrish

Stephen R. Pattison

David E. Rainbolt

Larry W. Roach

Mark A. Robertson

Pamela A. Scott

Greg J. Slavonic

Randy A. Splaingard

Arthur Steller, Ph.D.

Mary Delle Stelzer

Alison E. Taylor

Robert C. Troccoli

Pamela Day Twidell Ph.D.

Stephen R. Wylie


1989-90

Class VIII

Charles R. Ainsworth

Jana L. Bagwell

William L. Browning

Louis Buchanan

Richard Buchanan

Warren Antony Caldwell

John B. Chadwick, Jr.

George M. Collier, Jr.

Edward H. Cook, II*

Carl E. Edwards, Jr.

Clay T. Farha

Patricia T. Filer

Stephen W. Florea

Mark W. Funke

Mischa Gorkuscha

Larry E. Harmon

Robert G. Harris

Mindy Harris-Silk

A. Jackson Holt

Henry Horowitz

Michael J. Hunter

Connie Johnson-Samuel

Robert R. Jones

Benjamin Daniel Kennedy

Joe C. Kernke, Jr.

Harley W. Lingerfelt

Jaquelin S. Long

Pamela J. McSpadden

Jan F. Moran

Robert D. Nelon

Pam J. Newby

Ashley Dahlgren Parrish

Richard H. Parry

Kathryn H. Phillips

Jose M. Sanchez

Jeary S. Seikel

Carla M. Splaingard

Pamela F. Troup

Larry A. Wagner

Sylvia Dulaney Weiss

 


1992-93

Class XI

Clyde Evans Benn*

Ray E. Bitsche, Jr.

Beverly Jean Blake

Guy Alwyn Bramble

Phillip Charles Bread

Mary K. Casey, D.D.S.

Gary S. Chilton

Robert S. Clyne

Kevin S. Corbett

Pamela Crosby

Sally Whitney Dasovich

Michael Lynn Decker

Kathleen Donovan *

Michael M. Dover

James William Farris

Patricia Breilh Fennell

Kay C. Floyd

Patricia Ann Gallagher

Kathrine Anne Goebel

W. Johnson Hefner, Jr.

Mary Mildred Hill

Charles Avila Huerta

John A. Kenney

Darrel J. Lanier

Francisco Lopez

Portia Bennett Love

Steve Mason

Page Price Morgan*

Marion Paden

Mark Edward Patterson

Edis Sue Roodman

Kenneth Randall Roper

Arthur L. Sargent

Guy Michael Sconzo

Judith D. Scott

Glen Earl Shipley

Jeffrey H. Simpsen

Phillis J. Stone

Cheryl Annette Vaught

Thomas B. Walsh

Kathy Louise Williams

Christine Zelley**


1995-1996

Class XIV

Anita Golden Arnold
Patricia A. Berryhill
William B. Blew, III
Barbara G. Bowersox
Cheryl Swope Browne
W. Andrew Burke
Christine Harris Byrd
Ernestine Clark
Robert J. Conner
Nancy E. Del Regno
Richard. B. DeLaughter
Joanna S. Ehlers
Beverly Counts Ellis
Pete Everest
LeeAnn Fairfield
Miki Farris
Ernest W. Gomez
Twyla Mason Gray
Jane Frances Haskin
Jean Dove Hendrickson
Joe I. Hight
Audrey Howard-Harris
Julia Downs Jack
Virginia Ann Johnson
Cheryl Jones
Ann Larson
Hung Van Le
James M. Marovich
Elton N. Matthews
Leslie Brant Paris
Teresa Rendon
Tim Rhodes
H. Grant Ringel
Vicki Lynn Roark
Ronald Joseph Simms
David Richard Sine
Phandeluys Truong
Jerry William Tullis, II


1998-1999

Class XVII

Linda L. Airington
Gloria C. Barton
Lisa Wittrock Boevers
Daria D. Butler
Ruth Charnay
Robert G. Cherry
Cheryl M. Choumbakos
Charles Emerson Clark
Carmen Clay
Gay Wright Conner
Sharon L. Creager
Timothy C. Dowd
Kelly J. Dubbert
Darla R. Hall
Danita Worrell Hayes
Sherry Rutledge Howell
Barbara K. Jobe
Robbie L. Kienzle
Bert Marshall
James Craig McMillin
Jennifer Love Meyer
Judy Hamilton Morse
Shannon L. Nance
Hoang Thieu Nguyen
Charles L. Oppenheim
Patricia Presley
Thomas S. Price, Jr.
Louis Joseph Price
E. Gregory Pringle*
Robert K. Quiring
Cynthia D. Reid
Earl N. Rooms
Edward Sanchez, Jr.
Tony N. Shinn
Robert L. Spinks
Kathryn S. Tagnesi
Susie Magaw Viele
John L. Walker
Cassandra L. Wilson
Devery R. Youngblood


2001-2002

Class XX

Valerie L. Aubert
Cynthia L. Batt
Dianna L. Berry
Sherri Krittenbrink Blaik
Michael Brooks-Jimenez
Larry A. Bross
Betsy Brunsteter
Heidi A. Cohn
Glenn Cranfield
Brent Cummings
Patrick T. Dennis
Terry Feix
Robert M.Hale
Richard E. Hall
Robert E. Hammack
G. Edward Heinen
Jerome A. Holmes
Laura L. Holmes
R. Vincent Howie
Susan E. Johnston
Marty Kavanaugh
Michael T. Keller
Laura J. Kriegel
Richard S. McLain
Lisa M. McLaughlin
David C. Mercer
Michael T. Osburn
Berry H. Pitts, III
Marcy M. Price
Jennifer T. Puckett
Lisa D. Reed
Wendi Williamson Schuur
Jennifer A. Seaton
David W. Strong
Monte L. Thacker
Deborah Morgan Thompson
Mark C. Towler
David Vernon
Bill R. Weaver*
Barbara R. Willis
Curtis J. Wilson
George E. Young, Sr.


2004-2005

Class XXIII

Carol Ringrose Alexander
Debora Anglin
David Arnold
Gayle Berry
Jason Boesch
Charolette Carter
Tim Cook
Joyce Davidson
Larry Davis
Robbin D. Davis
James H. Denny
Janice Dobbs
Patti L. Ford
Jennifer Garner
Caroline Gist
Mitchell Gregory
Jennifer Grigsby
Julie Hall
Dow Hughes
Melissa Hunt
Major L. Jemison
Marti Jourden
Katie Kimberling
Curtis Knudsen
Philip Lance
Danny Lawson
Paul L. Lienhard
Jessica Martinez-Brooks
Connie Mashburn
Randy McDaniel
Jeffrey Napoliello
Michael O'Keefe
Allen Paine
John Parsons
Jeanette Rice
Robert Ross
Pamela Seffel
Cara Smith
Dick Smith
Elizabeth Dalton Tyrrell
Stephen M. Willoughby

 


2007-2008

Class XXVI

Stephen C. Adamo
Kerry D. Alexander
Felix J. Aquino
Gregory Todd Brawley, PE
Scott A. Briggs
Gerald Keith Bryant
Tanya S. Bryant
Loren L. Calloway
Charles Michael Carolina
Uminder K. Chahal
James W. Chappel
Traci D. Cook
Alberto de Armendi, MD
Jeffri-Lynn Dyer
Bryan R. Eckert
Lucy K. Fritts
Matthew A. Guillory
Malcolm W. Hall
David F. Holt
Elaine A Hood
Larry J. Hopper, Sr.
Gail A. Huneryager
Buck H Irwin, Jr
Mary Marks Jenkins
George E. Johnson, Jr
Richard S. Johnson
L Stephen Kovash
Mickie L. Lara
Ba T Luong
Matthew R. McGuire
Pamela S. Millington
Teresa M. Moisant
John Q. Porter
Tamara Pratt
John H. Robberson
Sandra F Rochell
Renee G. Shaffer
Amy J Sine
Theodore W. Streuli
Kristy J Ventimiglia
Diana C. Wall
Susie Waugh
Vincent W. White
Avilla T. Williams
Nick Wu

 


2010-2011

Class XXIX

Paige Stratton Bass
Jana Beaty Bright
Tsinena Bruno-Thompson
Bruce Campbell
Ryan Chapman
Dana Hope Chism
Nick Dell'Osso
David R. Dyke
Jason L. Eliot
Daniel Garcia
Kent W. Gardner
Jim R. Gebhart
Greg Henson
Nancy Hodgkinson
Ronnie Irani
Gary W. James
Jim Jarrett
Ryan B. Johnston
Mautra Staley Jones
Ronald “Skip” Kelly
Chip Kilburn
Orhan  Kucukosman
Jay Kyte
Jeffrey J. Lara
Craig Litle
Paula M. Love
Dennis W. Metheny
Kyle S. Nondorf
Mike D. Ogan
Ryan M. Parrott
Melissa G. Prophet
Joe A. Ray
Trent M. Richey
Paula R. Root
Katy Semtner
Frank A. Sewell
Jerrod R. Shouse
Charifa L. Smith
David R. Smith, Jr.
Elaine S. Stith
Robyn Sunday-Allen
Thomas A. Taylor II
Kimberly A. Terry
Kim Van Antwerpen
Darrell Weaver
Karen K. Wicker
Brandon Young

 


2013-2014

Class 32

Michael G. Adams
Lisa J. Baldwin*
Lilli L. Bassett
Michael D. Beaver
Janienne L. Bella
Christopher J. Brewster
Steven F. Brooks
Kristen Burris Brown
Kathleen M. Christ
Ashley Cogar
Matthew L. Cole
Jason E. Constable
Rebecca L. Denny
Timothy Denny
Dena K. Drabek
Monica Adams Finley
William Kurt Foreman
Kristina R. Goforth
Steven P. Grigsby
Dina “Dinky” Hammam
Mandy M. Hansen
Christopher J. Harrison
Chadwick T. Holeman
Jason T. Holuby
Sharron D. Jackson-Glover
Lorrie L. Jacobs
Patrick J. Lenow
Kathryn L. Luman
David D. Maberry
Jasmine Avis Majid
John P. Manfredo
Adolfo H. Morales
Randy N. Nance
Martha F. Oakes
Martin L. O'Gwynn
Mary Ann Osko
Todd E. Pauley
Matthew D. Pollock
Lysa M. Ross
Diane M. Sarantakos
Ainslie Stanford
Jerod I. Tate
Linda L. Tharp
Eric J. Wenger
Price “Pete” Winemiller
Brian T. Winkeler
David L. Wood
Eric J. Wynn     


2016-2017

CLASS 35

Brook Arbeitman
Mindy Banz
Brad Barghols
Diana Bittle
Ed Blau
Terena Boyer
Adam Brooks
Kent Buchanan
Joe Cardena
Neila Crank-Clements
Liz Cromwell
Cameron Dawson
Tammy Fate
Katie Fitzgerald
Tracey Frederick
Joey Fronheiser
Rick Gideon
Jeff Hall
Jennifer Harrison
Alan Herzberger
Kyle Impson
Jessica Johnson
Laura Kerr
Kym Koch
Jeff Kretchmar
Donna Lamprecht
Aurora Lora
Laura Massenat
Jonathan Musgrove
Alberta Owens
Drew Palmer
J.T. Petherick
Cresha Redus
Diana Rogers Jaeger
Heather Ross
Nathan Sheldon
Todd Smith
Douglas Sorocco
Seth Spillman
Sally Starling
David Toahty
Elaine Turner
Kyla Turner
Jennifer Weast
Brian West
Kersey Winfree
Apollo Woods
Tony Yanda IV

 

1984-85

Class III

Ann E. Adams

William E. Allison

Nancy B. Anthony

Robert N. Armstrong

Daniel R. Bales

Willie L. Batson, II

Edward F. Beltram

William P. Bleakley

R. Timothy Coussons, M.D.

Charles T. Davis

Roy J. Davis*

James H. Everest

Jimmy K. Goodman

Brooks Hall, Jr.

Jonathan A. Hansen

Joyce A. Henderson

Richard A. Horton

Walter W. Joyce

Carl Edwin Kelley

Edward A. Krei

Paul F. Lambert

Louis E. Liles

James M. MacCallum

Kathleen O. Marks

James E. McReynolds

David H. Miller

Rodd A. Moesel

Polly P. Nichols

Timothy O'Connor

Jerry R. Park

James A. Pickel

Deborah S. Redwine

Frank W. Rees, Jr.

John R. Shoush *

Kathleen A. Silovsky*

Sherry S. Simmons

Cary W. Sully

Weldon L. Watson

Charles E. Wiggin

Charles F. Williams*


1987-88

Class VI

W. Dave Amis, III

John Arrandondo, Ph.D.

Belinda Biscoe, Ph.D.

Thomas D. Butcher

Dennis E. Clowers

Steve B. Collier *

Leonard Court

Denis D'Amico

Jennifer S. Flack

William Gumerson, Jr.

Sue A. Hale

Nancy Hall, Ph.D.

Pamela J. Hall

Ralph I. Hess

James Clifford Hudson

Barney Lehmbeck, Jr.

William C. Liedtke, III

Mariana Verga Lloyd

Robert McCaffree, M.D.

L. Edwin McGee

Miguel A. Milanes

Donald G. Montgomery

Gregory N. Powell

James C. Quillian*

Helen Reinheimer-Mercer

Christopher M. Salyer

Michael S. Samis

Roger Sheldon, M.D.

Carl L. Shortt, Jr.

Leonard N. Slater, M.D.

Kenneth D. Swenson

Kenneth R. Talley

Zach D. Taylor*

Mary Everest Tevington

Connie Thrash-McGoodwin

Amy Underwood

R. Brown Wallace


 

1990-91

Class IX


Debora Barajas-Mazaheri

Carol Sue Berry

Diane Biard-Holmes

Rodney W. Bivens

Deborah K. Blackburn

Gary L. Burhop

William M. Cameron

Roland Vincent Combs

Sean S. Cummings

Robert Fred Dilg

Gregory Gustave Falk

Ellen Helmey Fleming

John Erich Frank

Steven James Gentling

Larry Don Gudgel

Judy Lynn Hoisington

Lynn Green Horton

David L. Houston

Micheal L. Hull

Kirk A. Jewell

Gary Dean Johnson

Steven Charles Klika

Charles E. Land

Laure Vaught Majors

Ann Dudley Marshall

David R. McBride*

James G. McGoodwin

Vivian Alfredo Miller

Jo Ann Pearce

William Jefferey Pickryl

Judy P. Pool*

Ford Cowan Price, Jr.

Rita Raman, M.D.

Judy H. Seikel

Rick D. Simpson

Lisa Bassett Synar

Jacqulin R. Washington*

Barbara G. Webb*

Thomas H. Wilson


1993-94

Class XII

Chris Bond Ahearn

Lainney Ballew

Cara L. Belcher

Mike Bohrofen

Douglas A. Branch

Allen Brown

W. Alan Davis

Elizabeth K. Eickman

Warren V. Filley

Marca Downing Floyd

Michael T. Folks

Virginia Meade Fox

John M. "Chip" Fudge

Debby Hampton

E. Scott Henley

Christy Anne Holland

Rhonda Hooper

Jeffrey Warren James

Diane Joy-Sisemore

Frank William Kellert

Kevin Krahl

Cynthia L. Kramer

Adelaide Liedtke

Susan Shaw McCalmont

Robert G. McCampbell

James D. Moore

Kelly Hams Pearson

Gus Pekara

Phil Pippin

Gregory L. Ronck*

Terry Ross

Sara Speer Selber

Gayle Lucas Semtner

Kris Sharp

William R. Snipes

Diana Lopez Story

Tim Strange

Charles Van Rysselberge

Mary L. Walsh

Matt Wilson

Dorothy O. Winston


1996-1997

Class XV

Trudy Adkins
Mitchell Anderson
Michael Biddinger
Matthew Britt
Anthony Bumpas
Cheryl Bumps
Charles Burton, Jr.
Kathy Carroll
James Claflin
Robert Clements
Peter Dolese
Elizabeth Durham
Ragon Gentry
James Hasenbeck
Susan Hogan
Mary Hornbuckle
William Jones
Melissa Kizer
Craig Knutson
Julie Conatser Knutson
John Kominicki
Michael Krywucki
Christopher Lee
Judith Love
Carl McRorie
Patti Mellow
Cheryl Moore
Alan Niemann
Cynda Ottaway
Thompson Phillips, Jr.
Robin Pierce
Leo Portman
Dana Shadid
Wendy Simpson
Marnie Taylor
Valerie Thompson
Kenneth Walker
Teresa Kerby Wall
Donald Weeks
Gregory Wheeler
Kathleen Williams
Clydette Womack


1999-2000

Class XVIII

David Alexander, Ed.D.
Patricia Barker Ayling
J. Thomas Baldwin
Thomas E. Batista
Carleen Milam Burger
David E. Burja
Karen M. Clark, Ed.D.*
Suzanne White Clowers
Catherine Ann Cooper
Robert Dale Delano
Sandra Gookin Dolese
Thomas R. DuBose
Gwin Faulconer-Lippert
David C. Fleet
Susan Ray Graves
Dale L. Hageman
Steven Craig Hammond*
John D. Higginbotham
Willa D. Johnson
Karen A. Killam
Anthony D. McDermid
Michael McLain
W. Scott McLain
Catherine R. O'Connor
James L. Parrack
Patricia Parrish
Shani Amon Rashidi
A. Brad Richardson
Amy L. Spring
Barbara G. Swinton
Randy Loyn Thurman
David Evan Todd
Lori Burson Tyler
Mallory B. Van Horn
Sheri K. Vanhooser
Anita Sue Walker
C. Mark Williams
Harry L. Wilson, Sr.
Terry D. Wolfe
Paxton R. Youngblood


2002-2003

Class XXI

Todd E. Archer
Marianne Ingels Bacharach
Darrell K. Beavers
Mark L. Beffort
Major Tally Berry
Mathew D. Bown
Timothy L. Brassfield
David R. Carpenter
Lisa M. Chronister
Martha E. Collar*
Mark E. Doboga
Elizabeth A. Donnelly
Scott G. Douglas
Susan A. Edwards
Kimberly Statum Francisco
Stephen Gregory Frogge
Kevin T. Guarnera
Chris M. Hammes
Linda C. Haneborg
Gale Llewellyn Hobson
Dorothy Kay Hunt
Julia J. Kirt
Alma Louise Littlejohn
Christopher E. Meyers
Linda L. Miner
Jeffery Anne Mullins
Charlotte K. Mulvihill
Daniel K. Nixon
Alison J. Oshel
Tom Pace
Stephen Bond Payne
Ashley K. Perkins
Reeder E. Ratliff
Joyce Reed
Lynn B. Robberson
Valinda R. Rutledge
Sergio H. Salinas
Micki Jo Van Deventer
Ronald Edward Walker
John E. Ward
Jennifer Wheeler
Karen J. Zurheide

 


2005-2006

Class XXIV

Daniel Adams
Susan Agel
Matt Brown
Barbara Butner
Shelley Cademy
Rick Cain
Alex Cameron
Elicia Chandler
Heath Clinton
Mike Collison
Lisa Davis
Jacque Fiegel
Pam Gutel
Ed Hamilton
LaNey Jones
Marcellus Jones
Chris Kenney
Irene Lam
Elaine Lyons
Mel Martin
Jesse Mashburn
Kathy McCracken
Suzanne Mitchell
Donna Morris
Kim Nguyen
Jan Peery
Mary Blankenship Pointer
Paula Porter
Steve Rasmussen
Rae Rice
Teresa Rose
Mark Ruffin
G. Calvin Sharpe
Meribeth Sloan
Mason Sommer
Richie Splitt
Dan Straughan
Ron Sutor
Brian Szymanski
D.J. Thompson
Jennifer Thurman
Pat Tisdale
Claudia Todd
Annette White-Klososky
Mary Whitson

 


2008-2009

Class XXVII

Jane M. Abraham
Melissa J. Alcorn, Esq
Catherine E. Armitage
Jennifer Ivester Berry
Corey Hyde Blake
Charles W. Bonsteel
Scott Calhoon, MD
Ann S. Cameron
Michael J. Carrier
Michelle S. Chilton
Russell C. Claus
Richard K. Cook
Lee E. Cooper, Jr.
Christy Counts
Kimberly A. Fisher
Christopher Fusselman
Herbert L. Gilkey
Christine Harrison
Darcie L. Henderson
Linda A. Hill
Laurie Walker Jones
Randal E. Lewis
David M. Loftis
Jamie J. Maddy
Richard Alan Marcum
Kelley D. McGuire
Arcadio Xavier Neira
L. Randall Peck
James W. Porterfield
Lance V. Robnett
James R. Rogers
Claudia S. San Pedro
Cathy R. Scheirman
Deborah McAuliffe Senner
Ashli D. Smith
Lonnetta D. Smith
Michael L. Sourie
Matthew A. Thompson
Gail K. Vines
Elizabeth A. Wells
Rodney L. Whitson
Kevin D. Wilson
Marsha N. Wooden

 


Class 30.jpg

2011-2012

Class 30

Dave J. Abeln
Jennifer A. Arlan
Pakita “Kitti” Asberry
Chris L. Burton
Brian M. Byrnes
Sunny Cearley
John R. Delano
Barbara L. Denny
Marianne “Marnie” Dunlap
Suzette A. Ellison
Joshua L. Fahrenbruck
Debra Gosney Forshee
Stephen M. Foskin
Susan L. French*
Frank L. Gresh II
Patrice S. Hannan
Nathaniel R. Harding
Reginald D. Johnson
Bernard M. Jones II
Dwayne A. Jones
Jo Lynne Jones
Keith T. Kersten
Justin T. King
Rusty N. LaForge
Vi T. Le
Stephen Patrick Lewis
Brad A. Martin
Deborah A. Martin
Mac L.McCrory, Jr.
Amy K.  Montoya
Kim K Neese
Steven E Olson
John M. Osborne AIA
Sandra L. Payne
John W. Peters III
Sarah J. Rahhal LCSW
Rampriya  Ramkumar
Georgie D. Rasco
Stacy L. Roberts
Heidi A. Russell
Lee Anne Stone
Tony D. Vaughn
Matthew S. Weaver
Stacey L. Weddington
Kip P. Welch
Kevin J Wittrock
Terri L. Woodland


2014-2015

Class 33

Sarika Agarwala

Kelley Barnes

Tanishia Beacham

Brenda Bennett

Kristy Boone

Shane Boyd

Gene Brown

Charles Brown

Michael Byrnes

Linda Carr

Kevin Carrel

Julie Coffee

Adrianne Covington-Graham

Shannon Evers

GiGi Faulkner

Violet Ford

Kelly Gray

Aubrey Hammontree McDermid

Brooke Haneborg

Mandy Hayes-Chandler

Annette Heaton

Michael Hines

Jonathan Jack

Shane Jewell

Graceann Johnsen

Tim Johnsen

Eric Johnson

Darin Kent

Rachel Davis

Barry Koonce

Carl Martincich

John Mork

Karen Mosshammer

Blair Naifeh

Kjulonda Ogles-Williams

Lindsey Pever

Stephanie Price

Cecilia Robinson-Woods

Patricia Rogers

Rose Royal

John Scully

Gregory Starling

Sheila Stinson

Lealon Taylor

E. Whittington

Ronald Witherspoon

Leyla Zuhdi

  •  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

More coming soon!